ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099302
nr 1409 9302
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signerad A Bergman. Oil on panel, 24x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x33 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad A Bergman. Olja på pannå, 24x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x33 cm
400
SEK 150
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:15:55
31/7 18:29:33
100 kr
2/8 15:48:01